Family of Monge Murillo, José Jerónimo and Guillén Quesada, María Idelfonsa

Familias

Casados Esposo Monge Murillo, José Jerónimo ( * 1799-09-30 + 1856-06-19 )
Casados Esposa Guillén Quesada, María Idelfonsa ( * 1811-01-23 + 1856-03-27 )
   
Evento Fecha Lugar Descripción Fuentes
Matrimonio 1825 San José, San José, Costa Rica    
  Hijos
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento Fecha de defunción
Monge Guillén, Florentina
Monge Guillén, María de Jesús1845-11-15
Monge Guillén, Faustino Mariano1826-07-291879-06-07
Monge Guillén, José Camilo1829-07-211903-01-14
Monge Guillén, Paula Eduviges1836-02-161914-07-01
Monge Guillén, Jacinta de Jesús18421908-08-07
Monge Guillén, Vital de Jesús1848-01-281906-05-07
Monge Guillén, Juan José1849-12-261918-04-01
Monge Guillén, Antonia de Jesús1850-01-161924-04-24
Monge Guillén, Claudia Feliciana1853-06-091853-10-22